Samstag 18.04.2020

SC Binningen (5.) - SV Augst b (5.)
19:15-21:15

Sonntag 19.04.2020

FC Pratteln (5.) - SV Augst a (5.)
14:00-16:00

Dienstag 21.04.2020

SV Augst (Jun.D/9) - FC Frenkendorf weiss (Jun.D/9)
18:45-20:45
FC Kaiseraugst (Sen.50+/7) - SV Augst (Sen.50+/7)
20:00-22:00

Donnerstag 23.04.2020

SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Liestal weiss (Jun.E 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 25.04.2020

FC Gelterkinden c (Jun.D/9) - SV Augst (Jun.D/9)
10:00-12:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c (Jun.E 3/3) - SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
SV Augst a (5.) - FC Oberdorf (5.)
19:30-21:30

Sonntag 26.04.2020

SV Augst b (5.) - FC Ettingen (5.)
15:00-17:00

Mittwoch 29.04.2020

BVB BCO Alemannia a (Sen.50+/7) - SV Augst (Sen.50+/7)
18:30-20:30

Donnerstag 30.04.2020

SV Augst (Jun.D/9) - FC Gelterkinden d (Jun.D/9)
18:00-20:00

Samstag 02.05.2020

SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Oberdorf c (Jun.E 3/3)
14:00-16:00

Sonntag 03.05.2020

FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI (5.) - SV Augst b (5.)
13:00-15:00

Montag 04.05.2020

SV Augst (Sen.50+/7) - FC Post Basel (Sen.50+/7)
19:45-21:45

Samstag 09.05.2020

SV Sissach c (Jun.E 3/3) - SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten (5.) - SV Augst a (5.)
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 10.05.2020

FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb (Jun.D/9) - SV Augst (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
FC Afghan (5.) - SV Augst b (5.)
15:00-17:00

Montag 11.05.2020

FC Polizei Basel (Sen.50+/7) - SV Augst (Sen.50+/7)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 16.05.2020

FC Wallbach (Jun.E 3/3) - SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
SV Augst (Jun.D/9) - FC Lausen 72 schwarz (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
SV Augst a (5.) - FC Stein (5.)
19:30-21:30

Sonntag 17.05.2020

SV Augst b (5.) - FC Diegten Eptingen a (5.)
15:00-17:00

Montag 18.05.2020

SV Augst (Sen.50+/7) - US Olympia 1963 b (Sen.50+/7)
19:45-21:45

Samstag 23.05.2020

FC Eiken (5.) - SV Augst a (5.)
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 24.05.2020

FC Sportfreunde b (5.) - SV Augst b (5.)
10:00-12:00

Donnerstag 28.05.2020

SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Kaiseraugst blau (Jun.E 3/3)
18:00-20:00
FC Riehen (Sen.50+/7) - SV Augst (Sen.50+/7)
20:00-22:00

Montag 01.06.2020

SV Augst (Sen.50+/7) - ASC Sparta-Helvetik (Sen.50+/7)
19:45-21:45

Samstag 06.06.2020

FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb (Jun.E 3/3) - SV Augst (Jun.E 3/3)
14:00-16:00
SV Augst (Jun.D/9) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
SV Augst a (5.) - FC Wallbach-Zeiningen (5.)
19:30-21:30

Sonntag 07.06.2020

SV Augst b (5.) - FC Gelterkinden (5.)
15:00-17:00

Samstag 20.06.2020

FC Magden 2016 (Jun.D/9) - SV Augst (Jun.D/9)
09:00-11:00